15e Open VTT Cote d'Opale 2022 - Berck sur Mer
Recherche:
1 | LEROUX Samuel | GO SPORT ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | M | Senior | |
2 | MICCOLI Nicolas | UVC CALAIS | M | Senior | |
4 | LOUVEL Matîs | TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC | M | Senior | |
5 | DOURLENS Charles antoine | O. HESDIN MARCONNE | M | Senior | |
6 | CARPENTIER Kilian | UVC CALAIS | M | Senior | |
7 | TANDART David | TEAM FLEXICOURT 80 | M | Master 1 | |
8 | BAROUX Nicolas | US GRAVELINOISE | M | Master 1 | |
9 | TRUNET Clement | EC CHATEAU THIERRY | M | Senior | |
10 | FERON Rudy | EC CHATEAU THIERRY | M | Master 1 | |
11 | SELLIER Sebastien | OMAX TEAM | M | Master 1 | |
12 | VANTIELCKE Cedric | UVC CALAIS | M | Master 2 | |
13 | DAUSCHY Guillaume | CC NOGENT/OISE | M | Senior | |
14 | BEDOU Antonin | 52X11 HIRSON THIERACHE | M | Senior | |
15 | HAMON Thomas | CALAIS BMX | M | Master 1 | |
17 | BARSBY Julien | ESEG DOUAI | M | Senior | |
20 | RESELLE Franck | CC CHAVIGNON | M | Master 3 | |
21 | DAUDET Christophe | AS CHELLES | M | Master 2 | |
22 | GUERIN Richard | CLUB CYCLISTE GRAND REIMS | M | Master 3 | |
23 | PLANCOULAINE Olivier | ASPTT CHATEAUROUX | M | Master 3 | |
24 | MARCQ Youri | EC CHATEAU THIERRY | M | Senior | |
25 | LOUETTE Adrien | TEAM FLEXICOURT 80 | M | Senior | |
26 | MIEZE Sebastien | EC HERMELINGHEM | M | Master 1 | |
27 | MOURAIN Arnaud | CC CHAVIGNON | M | Master 3 | |
29 | CARPENTIER Yanis | UVC CALAIS | M | Jeune | |
30 | POUILLET Stéphane | TEAM FLEXICOURT 80 | M | Master 3 | |
31 | SOLIER Judicael | TEAM ADDICT BIKE | M | Master 2 | |
33 | CORDENOS Clément | DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL CYCLISME | M | Senior | |
34 | ROLLANDT Mady | O. GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Jeune | |
35 | HIDDEN Thierry | O. GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Master 3 | |
36 | WAROT Tristan | CC ARMENTIEROIS | M | Senior | |
37 | LEVASSEUR Nicolas | EC HERMELINGHEM | M | Master 1 | |
38 | MILLIANCOURT Stephane | TEAM ADDICT BIKE | M | Master 2 | |
39 | SENICOURT Kylian | PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING | M | Senior | |
40 | BRAZY Julien | US COUDEKERQUOISE | M | Master 1 | |
41 | LHOMME Théo | TOUQUET ACC | M | Senior | |
42 | LEBRUN Xavier | O. GRANDE SYNTHE | M | Master 2 | |
43 | RICOUART Gérard | EC HERMELINGHEM | M | Master 2 | |
44 | VERHENNE Benjamin | VC ST OMER | M | Master 1 | |
45 | PELLERIAUX Nicolas | VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN | M | Master 2 | |
46 | DEGRUTERE Grégoire | UVC CALAIS | M | Senior | |
51 | BRETTE Emilie | OC GIF VTT | F | Senior | |
52 | POIREL Lucie | TEAM FLEXICOURT 80 | F | Senior | |
53 | FIRMIN Ludivine | TEAM ADDICT BIKE | F | Master 1 | |
54 | ROST Cynthia | OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE | F | Senior | |
55 | LEBARILLIER Manon | UNION CYCLISTE DU MORTAINAIS | F | Senior | |
56 | MEYERS Laurane | EC HERMELINGHEM | F | Senior | |
61 | VERBEKE Grace | LAEREMANS CYCLING TEAM | F | Master 1 | |
62 | FLORIZOONE Veronique | GRANFONDOTEAM.BE | F | Master 2 | |
72 | DE MEYDTS Sven | WACKY RACERS | M | Master 1 | |
73 | DE VOLDER Filip | M | Master 3 | ||
74 | LEVECKE Milan | BEACHBIKERS | M | Senior | |
75 | WILS Kim | M | Master 1 | ||
77 | VANDEN BON Jurgen | BEACHBIKERS | M | Master 2 | |
78 | VANTORNOUT Klaas | LAEREMANS CYCLING TEAM | M | Master 2 | |
79 | COLLE Laurens | LAEREMANS CYCLING TEAM | M | Senior | |
80 | VAN COPPENOLLE Lars | TRISPORT PHARMA CT | M | Senior | |
81 | DEFREYNE Cédric | LAEREMANS CYCLING TEAM | M | Senior | |
82 | GODERIS Jelle | TEAM SOIGNEURS VELO | M | Master 1 | |
83 | COLMAN Alex | SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE | M | Senior | |
84 | VERMEULEN Emiel | GO SPORT ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | M | Senior | |
85 | CHAMON Thomas | TEAM SOIGNEURS VELO | M | Master 1 | |
86 | VANHEE Nicky | TEAM SOIGNEURS VELO | M | Master 1 | |
87 | MERCIER Ward | CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND WESTKUST | M | Master 1 | |
88 | DEKIEN Jasper | FLANDERS COLOR - GALLOO TEAM | M | Jeune | |
89 | CASIER Zyon | CT ISOREX | M | Jeune | |
90 | JOSEPH Thomas | MINERVA CYCLING TEAM | M | Senior | |
91 | CLAUW John-ross | VIND! CYCLING PROJECT | M | Senior | |
92 | POIRET Vincent | TULIPES | M | Master 3 | |
101 | HEDBAUT Alexis | VÉLO CLUB SOLESMES | M | Senior | |
104 | LEULIER Olivier | TEAM FLEXICOURT 80 | M | Master 3 | |
106 | OSSART Matys | RAID IN SOMME | M | Jeune | |
107 | CLAES Dirk | M | Master 4 | ||
108 | BRANDAO Jose | CLUB CYCLISTE GRAND REIMS | M | Master 3 | |
109 | BARBIN Patrick | TTR 80 | M | Master 3 | |
110 | FAUQUEMBERGUE Frederic | TEAM FLEXICOURT 80 | M | Master 2 | |
112 | DEGRUTERE Gatien | UVC CALAIS | M | Jeune | |
115 | DELSAUX Marc | LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY | M | Master 4 | |
117 | DE CHADIRAC Joel | M | Master 2 | ||
118 | LEPETIT Hugo | ECH | M | Master 1 | |
119 | BAUDELLE Guillaume | CL BARLIN | M | Senior | |
120 | MERCHEZ Guillaume | TEAM GO FAST ARMENTIERES | M | Master 1 | |
121 | BOCQUET Philippe | CLUB TRI | M | Master 3 | |
122 | COBBAERT Dries | TEAM BEAUFORT | M | Master 2 | |
123 | DEJOYE Stéphane | CC CHAVIGNON | M | Senior | |
124 | BOUTOILLE Boris | TOUQUET ACC | M | Senior | |
125 | BRUNET Luc | RACING CLUB TRIATHLON | M | Master 3 | |
126 | VAN LANGENHOVE Danny | GRANFONDOTEAM.BE | M | Master 2 | |
127 | DUCROCQ Dimitri | LES DEJANTES DE LA BAIE | M | Senior | |
128 | BIERNACKI Alexandre | MAGICREME | M | Master 1 | |
130 | BOURGOUIN Claude | NEUTRE IDF | M | Master 3 | |
131 | TIRMACHE Mathieu | GROFFIERS | M | Master 2 | |
132 | KRYSTAFIAK Cyrille | LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY | M | Master 2 | |
133 | MEURICE Laurent | HOCKEY N TROLLS | M | Master 1 | |
134 | MEURICE Pierre | HOCKEY N TROLLS | M | Master 1 | |
136 | LEROY Baptiste | VTT DES 2 CAPS | M | Senior | |
137 | DUVAL Pierre | TEAM L ENTONNOIRE | M | Master 4 | |
138 | ROGIERS Gregory | CYCLO BOUTIQUE | M | Master 1 | |
139 | COULON Sebastien | CCG | M | Master 2 | |
140 | DUCROCQ Dimitri | LES DEJANTES DE LA BAIE | M | Senior | |
141 | GURDEBEKE Bjorn | CYCLO BOUTIQUE | M | Master 1 | |
142 | BOURSON Julien | M | Master 2 | ||
143 | GILLOT Julien | AC COQUELLES | M | Master 1 | |
144 | DESBUISSONS Xavier | M | Master 3 | ||
146 | LAMOT Andre | SER VELO TEAM | M | Master 3 | |
147 | SCHEEPERS Ferdinand | M | Master 3 | ||
148 | COCHET Valentin | LES VETETEUX | M | Senior | |
149 | LONGUET Bertrand | M | Master 2 | ||
150 | REAL Stephane | M | Master 2 | ||
151 | FOUBLE Laurent | EC HERMELINGHEM | M | Master 1 | |
153 | BEAUPREZ Tom | TEAM SOIGNEURS VELO | M | Senior | |
154 | WARAMBOURG Guillaume | TEAM FLEXICOURT 80 | M | Master 2 | |
155 | VASSEUR Léo | LES BRACOS | M | Jeune | |
156 | DECLERCK Eli | LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE | M | Senior | |
157 | MEQUINION Theo | CYCLO CASINCA COSTA VERDE | M | Jeune | |
158 | BOUTILLIER Pascal | SAINT JUST RAID AVENTURE | M | Master 3 | |
159 | DE BECK Gijsbrecht | TEAM SOIGNEURS VELO | M | Senior | |
160 | NOPPE Christophe | GRANFONDOTEAM.BE | M | Master 2 | |
161 | SAUVAGE Florian | M | Master 1 | ||
162 | GOUBET Stephane | M | Master 3 | ||
163 | CORDY Tanguy | CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND WESTKUST | M | Jeune | |
164 | DEGARDIN Laurent | ASE TRIATHLON | M | Master 2 | |
165 | RYCKEMBUSCH Anthony | CC BRIMEUX | M | Master 1 | |
167 | LECOMTE David | LES BRACOS | M | Master 2 | |
168 | CALLEBOUT Kevin | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | M | Master 1 | |
169 | VEREECKE Vincent | LEIERENNERS | M | Master 1 | |
170 | TREDEZ Guillaume | EAC EVREUX | M | Master 2 | |
171 | CAZENAVE Olvier | M | Master 2 | ||
172 | RUIZ Raphael | M | Master 1 |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)